1h08:56
|
  Â
|
1 se- 1
|
LYAZALI Adil
|
77
|
MAR
|
AG075
|
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
|
TERRASINI
|
1h09:42
|
  Â
|
7 su- 1
|
CALIANDRO Francesco
|
79
|
ITA
|
BR142
|
A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
|
PAVIA
|
1h10:16
|
  Â
|
13 su- 1
|
ROCHI Abdelaziz
|
78
|
MAR
|
NA050
|
A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
|
AGROPOLI
|
1h11:13
|
  Â
|
10 su- 1
|
BELOTTI Alessandro
|
84
|
ITA
|
TA440
|
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
|
PAVIA
|
1h11:22
|
  Â
|
3 se- 1
|
CATANIA Vito massimo
|
79
|
ITA
|
EN383
|
A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
|
TERRASINI
|
1h12:13
|
  Â
|
16 su- 1
|
ANSELMI Andrea
|
75
|
ITA
|
IM849
|
SANREMO RUNNERS
|
PAVIA
|
1h12:58
|
  Â
|
7 se- 1
|
LA MATTINA Roberto
|
81
|
ITA
|
EN090
|
A.S. DIL. ATL.ARMERINA AMATORI
|
TERRASINI
|
1h13:35
|
  Â
|
5 su- 1
|
ARENA Filippo
|
82
|
ITA
|
EN090
|
A.S. DIL. ATL.ARMERINA AMATORI
|
CATANIA
|
1h13:47
|
  Â
|
28 su- 1
|
BRESCIANI Raffaele
|
75
|
ITA
|
PV252
|
G.S. SAN MARTINO
|
PAVIA
|
1h13:48
|
  Â
|
24 su- 1
|
ARIENI Sergio
|
77
|
ITA
|
BS660
|
ARIENI TEAM
|
BRESCIA
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (10)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h13:58
|
  Â
|
2 su- 1
|
D'ANDREA Maurizio
|
78
|
ITA
|
AQ076
|
ASD ATLETICA ALTO SANGRO
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
1h14:10
|
  Â
|
7 su- 1
|
QUAGLIA Marco
|
77
|
ITA
|
RS004
|
ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI
|
NAPOLI
|
1h14:12
|
  Â
|
26 su- 1
|
PELIZZARI Claudio
|
80
|
ITA
|
BS660
|
ARIENI TEAM
|
BRESCIA
|
1h14:39
|
  Â
|
13 se- 1
|
PORTO Filippo
|
86
|
ITA
|
TP189
|
G. S. DILET. 'LA VOLATA'
|
TERRASINI
|
1h15:05
|
  Â
|
32 su- 1
|
CIOFFI Angelo
|
75
|
ITA
|
CE021
|
ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
|
AGROPOLI
|
1h15:11
|
  Â
|
31 su- 1
|
COTALI Ivan
|
76
|
ITA
|
BS304
|
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.
|
BRESCIA
|
1h15:19
|
  Â
|
12 su- 1
|
DI MEO Vincenzo
|
82
|
ITA
|
NA029
|
A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI
|
NAPOLI
|
1h15:40
|
  Â
|
16 se- 1
|
ADAMO Maurizio
|
76
|
ITA
|
RG119
|
A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG
|
TERRASINI
|
1h15:45
|
  Â
|
3 su- 1
|
MENICHELLA Paolo
|
81
|
ITA
|
FG280
|
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
1h15:59
|
  Â
|
20 se- 1
|
SACCONE Alessandro
|
75
|
ITA
|
PA030
|
A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA
|
TERRASINI
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (20)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h16:00
|
  Â
|
21 se- 1
|
ADAMO Giuseppe
|
80
|
ITA
|
PA661
|
A.S.D. ATLETICA TERRASINI
|
TERRASINI
|
1h16:00
|
  Â
|
60 su- 1
|
BARDON Giovanni
|
75
|
ITA
|
CR524
|
SORESINA RUNNING CLUB
|
PAVIA
|
1h16:07
|
  Â
|
22 se- 1
|
MANGIAVILLANO Salvatore
|
76
|
ITA
|
PA030
|
A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA
|
TERRASINI
|
1h16:24
|
  Â
|
40 su- 1
|
PICENI Alberto
|
81
|
ITA
|
BS439
|
BRESCIA MARATHON
|
BRESCIA
|
1h16:29
|
  Â
|
43 su- 1
|
DALLERA Andrea
|
78
|
ITA
|
BS439
|
BRESCIA MARATHON
|
BRESCIA
|
1h16:29
|
  Â
|
66 su- 1
|
MONTEMURRO Daniele
|
80
|
ITA
|
TA447
|
GR.POD.VIGILANZA MASSAFRA
|
PAVIA
|
1h16:32
|
  Â
|
38 su- 1
|
LANDI Marco
|
80
|
ITA
|
SA530
|
ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
|
AGROPOLI
|
1h16:32
|
  Â
|
68 su- 1
|
PAOLETTA Cristian
|
80
|
ITA
|
VA251
|
G.S. MARATHON MAX
|
PAVIA
|
1h16:44
|
  Â
|
8 se- 1
|
BOASSO Enrico
|
82
|
ITA
|
CN012
|
A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA
|
CUNEO
|
1h16:49
|
  Â
|
14 su- 1
|
ANACLERIO Dario
|
80
|
ITA
|
AR058
|
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
|
NAPOLI
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (30)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h16:51
|
  Â
|
13 su- 1
|
VIGLIONE Luigi
|
85
|
ITA
|
NA220
|
A.S.D. ECLIPSE
|
CERCOLA
|
1h17:13
|
  Â
|
83 su- 1
|
FRONTINI Fabio
|
77
|
ITA
|
VA128
|
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
|
PAVIA
|
1h17:14
|
  Â
|
9 se- 1
|
TERAN Alex
|
83
|
ITA
|
ME391
|
A.S.D. STILELIBERO
|
MESSINA
|
1h17:15
|
  Â
|
15 su- 1
|
BERNARDINI Lorenzo
|
78
|
ITA
|
MI265
|
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
|
MONZA
|
1h17:19
|
  Â
|
14 su- 1
|
DEL SORDO Mario
|
84
|
ITA
|
FG277
|
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
|
CERCOLA
|
1h17:41
|
  Â
|
28 su- 1
|
VERDE Vincenzo
|
82
|
ITA
|
NA050
|
A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
|
CASTELLAMMARE SORRENTO
|
1h17:46
|
  Â
|
7 su- 1
|
DEL SIGNORE Domenico
|
81
|
ITA
|
AQ139
|
A.S.D. RUNNERS SULMONA
|
PESCARA
|
1h17:50
|
  Â
|
4 su- 1
|
MINOTTI Francesco
|
76
|
ITA
|
CB033
|
ATLETICA LARINO
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
1h17:53
|
  Â
|
1 su- 1
|
CONTE Andrea
|
79
|
ITA
|
LE604
|
ATLETICA SURBO
|
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
|
1h17:53
|
  Â
|
96 su- 1
|
NOGARA Stefano
|
79
|
ITA
|
CO249
|
ATL. CENTRO LARIO
|
PAVIA
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (40)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h17:54
|
  Â
|
21 su- 1
|
MARITANO Diego
|
80
|
ITA
|
TO130
|
UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
|
SANGANO
|
1h18:13
|
  Â
|
10 se- 1
|
GIORDANO Vincenzo
|
78
|
ITA
|
ME102
|
A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA
|
MESSINA
|
1h18:14
|
  Â
|
16 su- 1
|
ALLEGRI Devis
|
76
|
ITA
|
RS195
|
RUNNING CLUB FUTURA
|
NAPOLI
|
1h18:19
|
  Â
|
21 su- 1
|
SCHEMBARI Vincenzo
|
83
|
ITA
|
RG119
|
A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG
|
CATANIA
|
1h18:37
|
  Â
|
22 su- 1
|
ROSSON Fabrizio
|
78
|
ITA
|
MI075
|
ATL. CINISELLO
|
MONZA
|
1h18:38
|
  Â
|
16 su- 1
|
SANTARPIA Raffaele
|
75
|
ITA
|
NA046
|
A.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB
|
CERCOLA
|
1h18:40
|
  Â
|
115 su- 1
|
CHIPARO Leandro
|
80
|
ITA
|
PO274
|
U.S. ROBERTO COLZI
|
PAVIA
|
1h18:42
|
  Â
|
28 se- 1
|
PUCCIO Antonio
|
75
|
ITA
|
AG200
|
A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA
|
TERRASINI
|
1h18:42
|
  Â
|
117 su- 1
|
DELL'ACQUA Simone
|
81
|
ITA
|
PV110
|
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
|
PAVIA
|
1h18:46
|
  Â
|
15 su- 1
|
DI MAIO Alessandro
|
75
|
ITA
|
NA050
|
A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
|
SALERNO
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (50)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h18:47
|
  Â
|
53 su- 1
|
MASSARA Massimo
|
76
|
ITA
|
BS448
|
G.P. COSI'... PER SPORT
|
BRESCIA
|
1h18:47
|
  Â
|
121 su- 1
|
MULE' Francesco
|
75
|
ITA
|
VA251
|
G.S. MARATHON MAX
|
PAVIA
|
1h18:50
|
  Â
|
123 su- 1
|
MAIOCCHI Matteo
|
79
|
ITA
|
PC084
|
ATL. PIACENZA
|
PAVIA
|
1h18:59
|
  Â
|
16 su- 1
|
DEL DUCA Paolo
|
80
|
ITA
|
SA601
|
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
|
SALERNO
|
1h19:04
|
  Â
|
59 su- 1
|
COPPOLA Pasquale
|
77
|
ITA
|
NA112
|
A.S.D. LA SOLIDARIETA'
|
AGROPOLI
|
1h19:16
|
  Â
|
32 se- 1
|
CALDERARO Dario
|
80
|
ITA
|
EN383
|
A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO
|
TERRASINI
|
1h19:22
|
  Â
|
29 su- 1
|
D'URSO Roberto
|
75
|
ITA
|
TO055
|
CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO
|
SANGANO
|
1h19:22
|
  Â
|
31 su- 1
|
BORZI Giuseppe
|
77
|
ITA
|
CT071
|
A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
|
CATANIA
|
1h19:23
|
  Â
|
133 su- 1
|
MANGILI Manuel
|
79
|
ITA
|
BG472
|
RUNNERS BERGAMO
|
PAVIA
|
1h19:24
|
  Â
|
5 su- 1
|
MONTIONI Cesare
|
81
|
ITA
|
PG014
|
ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (60)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h19:29
|
  Â
|
135 su- 1
|
MORABITO Simone
|
76
|
ITA
|
BS562
|
ATL. PARATICO
|
PAVIA
|
1h19:39
|
  Â
|
21 su- 1
|
RAIMO Ciro
|
76
|
ITA
|
LT269
|
LATINA RUNNERS
|
NAPOLI
|
1h19:42
|
  Â
|
143 su- 1
|
REMORINI Armando
|
77
|
ITA
|
CS361
|
COSENZA K42
|
PAVIA
|
1h19:43
|
  Â
|
16 se- 1
|
COLA Gianluca
|
75
|
ITA
|
PR436
|
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
|
CUNEO
|
1h19:47
|
  Â
|
57 su- 1
|
CRISTINI Manuel
|
81
|
ITA
|
BS465
|
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO
|
BRESCIA
|
1h19:47
|
  Â
|
9 su- 1
|
DEL MONACO Guido
|
79
|
ITA
|
AQ139
|
A.S.D. RUNNERS SULMONA
|
PESCARA
|
1h19:59
|
  Â
|
15 se- 1
|
RUSSO Giuseppe
|
83
|
ITA
|
SR400
|
A.S.D. ATLETICA PALAZZOLO
|
MESSINA
|
1h20:08
|
  Â
|
37 su- 1
|
FRATTINI Marco
|
76
|
ITA
|
MI265
|
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
|
MONZA
|
1h20:15
|
  Â
|
167 su- 1
|
RADOANI Juri
|
75
|
ITA
|
TN119
|
S.A. VALCHIESE
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:16
|
  Â
|
168 su- 1
|
FERREIRA PERALTA Octavio
|
77
|
PAR
|
CO044
|
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'
|
PAVIA
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (70)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h20:21
|
  Â
|
175 su- 1
|
FIAMBERTI Roberto
|
78
|
ITA
|
CO527
|
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:21
|
  Â
|
173 su- 1
|
MOLITERNI Giuseppe
|
77
|
ITA
|
BA099
|
POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:23
|
  Â
|
176 su- 1
|
BERNARDI Matteo
|
77
|
ITA
|
VA451
|
ATL. VERBANO
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:24
|
  Â
|
35 su- 1
|
MESSINA Alfio luca
|
79
|
ITA
|
CT539
|
A.S.D. POL. TREMESTIERI ETNEO
|
CATANIA
|
1h20:40
|
  Â
|
183 su- 1
|
SANNA Alex
|
75
|
ITA
|
CA033
|
ATL CORTOGHIANA
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:42
|
  Â
|
185 su- 1
|
TORELLI Luca
|
75
|
ITA
|
MI020
|
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
|
PAVIA
|
1h20:43
|
  Â
|
28 su- 1
|
AFFLITTO Luca
|
77
|
ITA
|
NA206
|
A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'
|
NAPOLI
|
1h20:47
|
  Â
|
1 su- 1
|
CULEDDU Andrea
|
75
|
ITA
|
CA154
|
GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI
|
CAGLIARI
|
1h21:01
|
  Â
|
42 su- 1
|
GINEVRA Rocco
|
82
|
ITA
|
CL154
|
A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO
|
CATANIA
|
1h21:02
|
  Â
|
20 su- 1
|
SALVATORE Emanuele
|
78
|
ITA
|
PE116
|
ASD RUNN. FIT PROGRAM PESCARA
|
PESCARA
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (80)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h21:06
|
  Â
|
22 su- 1
|
AIELLI Antonio
|
80
|
ITA
|
PE016
|
A.S.D. NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO
|
PESCARA
|
1h21:08
|
  Â
|
204 su- 1
|
DE IURE Domenico
|
75
|
ITA
|
TA426
|
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:16
|
  Â
|
69 su- 1
|
LAMPUGNANI Luca
|
75
|
ITA
|
BS304
|
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.
|
BRESCIA
|
1h21:19
|
  Â
|
23 su- 1
|
DI CLEMENTE Alessandro
|
75
|
ITA
|
TE154
|
SILVI ROAD RUNNERS
|
PESCARA
|
1h21:26
|
  Â
|
211 su- 1
|
PASSARELLI Felice
|
75
|
ITA
|
TA426
|
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:30
|
  Â
|
45 se- 1
|
AZZARETTO Salvatore
|
84
|
ITA
|
PA457
|
A.S. DIL. MARATHON MISILMERI
|
TERRASINI
|
1h21:37
|
  Â
|
6 su- 1
|
ALTIERI Daniele
|
80
|
ITA
|
CH027
|
ASD PODISTICA VASTO
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
1h21:39
|
  Â
|
222 su- 1
|
FAVARO Mauro
|
77
|
ITA
|
AT003
|
G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:40
|
  Â
|
223 su- 1
|
AMARI Giacomo
|
79
|
ITA
|
SI376
|
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:43
|
  Â
|
6 ba- 1
|
POGGI Davide
|
80
|
ITA
|
FC103
|
S.P. SEVEN
|
FAENZA
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (90)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h21:50
|
  Â
|
39 su- 1
|
SANTOMAURO Alberto
|
78
|
ITA
|
TO094
|
ATLETICA EST TORINO
|
SANGANO
|
1h21:52
|
  Â
|
231 su- 1
|
BERTOCCO Davide
|
77
|
ITA
|
VC017
|
G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:52
|
  Â
|
230 su- 1
|
POLLONI Fabio
|
80
|
ITA
|
VA643
|
RUNNERS OLONA
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:54
|
  Â
|
233 su- 1
|
ZUCCHETTI Pietro
|
81
|
ITA
|
BS521
|
FREE-ZONE
|
PAVIA
|
1h21:55
|
  Â
|
77 su- 1
|
CUCCU Stefano
|
79
|
ITA
|
BS562
|
ATL. PARATICO
|
BRESCIA
|
1h21:56
|
  Â
|
234 su- 1
|
CHIAVACCI Alberto
|
81
|
ITA
|
PT123
|
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
|
PAVIA
|
1h22:08
|
  Â
|
74 su- 1
|
BACCARO Domenico
|
77
|
ITA
|
BA535
|
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
|
CASTELLAMMARE SORRENTO
|
1h22:13
|
  Â
|
104 su- 1
|
GRANDE Massimiliano
|
79
|
ITA
|
IS011
|
ATLETICA VENAFRO
|
AGROPOLI
|
1h22:15
|
  Â
|
50 se- 1
|
MILIOTI Alessandro
|
79
|
ITA
|
AG075
|
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
|
TERRASINI
|
1h22:24
|
  Â
|
32 su- 1
|
CASTRONOVO Calogero
|
80
|
ITA
|
AG075
|
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG
|
CAPO D ORLANDO
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
   (100)
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
Â
|
1h22:27
|
  Â
|
81 su- 1
|
TOMASONI Guglielmo
|
77
|
ITA
|
BS363
|
G.P. S.MARIA GHEDI
|
BRESCIA
|